OST My Girlfriend is a Gumiho


Released: 2010.09.02

01. 정신이 나갔었나봐 我想我是瘋了(대웅 Theme) – 이승기(李昇基)
02. 여우비 太陽雨(Main Theme) – 이선희 (李仙姬)
03. 내가 사랑할 사람 我愛著的人(미호 Theme) – 이슬비(李瑟菲)
04. 울랄라 嗚啦啦(Ooh la la)- 김건모(金健模)
05. 둘이 하나 2個 1個(Love Theme) (with 봉구 of 길구 봉구) – 린(LYn)
06. 샤랄라 Sharala - 신민아 (新慜娥)
07. 덫 陷阱(동주 Theme) – 노민우(盧珉宇)
08. 나를 바라봐 請看看我- 박홍(朴洪)
09. 다 줄 수 있어 都能給你-신민아 (新慜娥)
10. 여우비 太陽雨(Acoustic. Ver) – 이선희 (李仙姬)

[Download Full OST]

Released:2010.08.11

1 여우비 – Lee Seon Hee (이선희)
2 여우비 (Acoustic ver.) – Lee Seon Hee (이선희)

[Download OST Part 1]

Released:2010.08.18

01 내가 사랑할 사람 (미호 Theme) 이슬비
02 울랄라 김건모

[Download OST Part 2]

Released: 2010.08.20

01 샤랄라 신민아
02 다 줄 수 있어 신민아

[Download OST Part 3]

Title: 내 여자친구는 구미호 / My Girlfriend is a Gumiho
Chinese Title : 我女友是九尾狐
Also known as: My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox
Genre: Romance, comedy
Episodes: 16
Broadcast network: SBS
Broadcast period: 2010-Aug-11 to 2010-Sep-30
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 21:55

Synopsis
Cha Tae Woong meets a girl (Shin Min Ah) and falls in love with her. The girl is actually a gumiho, a legendary fox with nine tails that eats the livers of humans. When he finds out that she is a gumiho, he ends up doing crazy things to prevent the girl from eating his liver.

Cast
Lee Seung Ki as Cha Tae Woong
Shin Min Ah as Gumiho
No Min Woo as Park Dong Joo
Park Soo Jin as Eun Hye In
Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong

Link

http://tv.sbs.co.kr/mygumiho/

http://www.mysoju.com/my-girlfriend-is-a-ninetailed-fox/

Profile
Name: 이승기 / Lee Seung Ki (Lee Seung Gi)
Birthdate: 1987-Jan-13
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries

Name: 노민우 / No Min Woo (Noh Min Woo)
Birthdate: 1986-May-29
Height: 183cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Gemini

 

Diambil dari : my-girl-friend-is-a-gumiho-ost

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s