<< Park Ji Yeon >>


Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara

TV Shows

Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Death Bell 2 (2010)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s