<< Joo Won >>


Name: 주원 / Joo Won
Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
Height: 185cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment
Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)

TV Shows

King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)

Related Photo

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s